p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000273422
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000291423
BIRBHUM ZP19000000233719
SILIGURI MP40000003644
HOWRAH ZP14000000179414
HOOGHLY ZP18000000229918
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008797
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000123212
MALDA ZP15000000181715
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000264821
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000306425
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000321626
NADIA ZP18000000196717
PURULIA ZP20000000229920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000276822
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000353629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008428
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007088
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007536
JHARGRAM ZP80000009738
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010278
TOTAL :33400000040171332


BACK