p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000306822
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000335223
BIRBHUM ZP19000000274719
SILIGURI MP40000004264
HOWRAH ZP14000000207214
HOOGHLY ZP18000000265218
JALPAIGURI ZP700000010117
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000133212
MALDA ZP15000000211015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000298421
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000350125
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000365626
NADIA ZP18000000223818
PURULIA ZP20000000268020
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000319422
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000409829
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000009618
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000008618
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000008586
JHARGRAM ZP800000010618
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000011768
TOTAL :33400000046038333


BACK