p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000266722
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000281223
BIRBHUM ZP19000000227819
SILIGURI MP40000003604
HOWRAH ZP14000000174714
HOOGHLY ZP18000000223818
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008537
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000120912
MALDA ZP15000000176415
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000254721
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000300325
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000311126
NADIA ZP18000000192217
PURULIA ZP20000000221720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000268422
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000342729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007978
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006858
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007326
JHARGRAM ZP80000009468
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009878
TOTAL :33400000038986332


BACK