DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000213622
BURDWAN ZP31000000302031
BIRBHUM ZP19000000178019
SILIGURI MP40000003104
HOWRAH ZP14000000136914
HOOGHLY ZP18000000179318
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000126113
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000102012
MALDA ZP15000000139715
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000283929
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000237225
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000245026
NADIA ZP17000000156017
PURULIA ZP20000000169920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000214822
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000269329
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005628
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004397
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000030848331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above