DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000232922
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000239923
BIRBHUM ZP19000000195219
SILIGURI MP40000003244
HOWRAH ZP14000000148114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000193318
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007397
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000110212
MALDA ZP15000000152015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000222121
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000258025
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000265726
NADIA ZP18000000167917
PURULIA ZP20000000183820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000233622
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000290029
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000006388
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005077
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006336
JHARGRAM ZP80000008378
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008538
TOTAL :33400000033458331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above