p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000249722
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000260523
BIRBHUM ZP19000000207719
SILIGURI MP40000003394
HOWRAH ZP14000000161614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000208418
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007937
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000115712
MALDA ZP15000000164015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000239021
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000277625
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000287326
NADIA ZP18000000181217
PURULIA ZP20000000205120
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000250322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000315629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007308
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006108
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006836
JHARGRAM ZP80000009018
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009108
TOTAL :33400000036203332


BACK