DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000237322
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000244023
BIRBHUM ZP19000000198719
SILIGURI MP40000003274
HOWRAH ZP14000000149414
HOOGHLY ZP18000000197618
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007537
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000112412
MALDA ZP15000000154515
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000226921
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000262825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000271926
NADIA ZP18000000172217
PURULIA ZP20000000186520
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000238322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000298829
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000006558
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005177
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006456
JHARGRAM ZP80000008538
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008658
TOTAL :33400000034128331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above