p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000329922
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000354323
BIRBHUM ZP19000000290619
SILIGURI MP40000004444
HOWRAH ZP14000000219014
HOOGHLY ZP18000000279918
JALPAIGURI ZP700000010697
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000136312
MALDA ZP15000000221215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000317021
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000369725
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000392826
NADIA ZP18000000242718
PURULIA ZP20000000284520
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000337822
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000434929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP800000010338
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000009388
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000009096
JHARGRAM ZP800000010908
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000012408
TOTAL :33400000048829333


BACK