DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000200922
BURDWAN ZP31000000283731
BIRBHUM ZP19000000168219
SILIGURI MP40000002744
HOWRAH ZP14000000130414
HOOGHLY ZP18000000168018
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000116113
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000096712
MALDA ZP15000000130715
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000266729
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000223325
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000232826
NADIA ZP17000000147517
PURULIA ZP20000000158920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000201722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000248229
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005438
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004087
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000028963331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above