p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000283722
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000303023
BIRBHUM ZP19000000241319
SILIGURI MP40000003794
HOWRAH ZP14000000187814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000238618
JALPAIGURI ZP70000009167
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000124812
MALDA ZP15000000191315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000273921
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000319625
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000334326
NADIA ZP18000000203917
PURULIA ZP20000000239620
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000289222
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000366929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008738
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007468
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007796
JHARGRAM ZP800000010068
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010668
TOTAL :33400000041744332


BACK