DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000245122
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000253723
BIRBHUM ZP19000000204319
SILIGURI MP40000003364
HOWRAH ZP14000000158814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000204918
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007807
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000114212
MALDA ZP15000000161215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000232921
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000272225
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000281026
NADIA ZP18000000177817
PURULIA ZP20000000199520
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000246222
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000309629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007078
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005828
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006676
JHARGRAM ZP80000008818
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008938
TOTAL :33400000035460332




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above