p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000268322
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000283023
BIRBHUM ZP19000000230319
SILIGURI MP40000003604
HOWRAH ZP14000000176214
HOOGHLY ZP18000000225818
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008587
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000121912
MALDA ZP15000000177615
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000258221
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000301925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000313426
NADIA ZP18000000193717
PURULIA ZP20000000223520
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000270522
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000345429
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008038
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006918
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007396
JHARGRAM ZP80000009478
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009958
TOTAL :33400000039290332


BACK