DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000222222
BURDWAN ZP31000000313531
BIRBHUM ZP19000000188019
SILIGURI MP40000003174
HOWRAH ZP14000000140714
HOOGHLY ZP18000000185718
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000131913
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000107812
MALDA ZP15000000144015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000295529
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000245525
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000253426
NADIA ZP17000000161517
PURULIA ZP20000000175820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000223822
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000278929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005818
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004707
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000032050331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above