DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000240522
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000249523
BIRBHUM ZP19000000200719
SILIGURI MP40000003354
HOWRAH ZP14000000155614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000201618
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007667
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000113312
MALDA ZP15000000158115
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000229921
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000267225
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000277626
NADIA ZP18000000175717
PURULIA ZP20000000194220
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000242422
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000303929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000006998
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005628
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006576
JHARGRAM ZP80000008708
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008808
TOTAL :33400000034871332




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above