p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000277022
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000297623
BIRBHUM ZP19000000236419
SILIGURI MP40000003664
HOWRAH ZP14000000183414
HOOGHLY ZP18000000233818
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008997
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000124412
MALDA ZP15000000186515
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000268821
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000311925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000327326
NADIA ZP18000000199717
PURULIA ZP20000000234320
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000281722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000360729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008588
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007238
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007666
JHARGRAM ZP80000009828
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010448
TOTAL :33400000040873332


BACK