DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000196322
BURDWAN ZP31000000277931
BIRBHUM ZP19000000164519
SILIGURI MP40000002694
HOWRAH ZP14000000127514
HOOGHLY ZP18000000164518
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000113913
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000094712
MALDA ZP15000000127815
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000261429
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000218825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000226626
NADIA ZP17000000145017
PURULIA ZP20000000154320
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000196622
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000242929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005348
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000003987
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000028328331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above