p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000290222
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000311123
BIRBHUM ZP19000000246419
SILIGURI MP40000003854
HOWRAH ZP14000000192114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000245618
JALPAIGURI ZP70000009427
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000127412
MALDA ZP15000000196615
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000280021
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000326925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000341926
NADIA ZP18000000207817
PURULIA ZP20000000245720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000297122
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000376429
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008848
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007698
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000008066
JHARGRAM ZP800000010198
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010918
TOTAL :33400000042748332


BACK