p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000334522
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000364923
BIRBHUM ZP19000000300619
SILIGURI MP40000004514
HOWRAH ZP14000000224314
HOOGHLY ZP18000000290118
JALPAIGURI ZP700000010987
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000137112
MALDA ZP15000000226415
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000323121
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000377725
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000400326
NADIA ZP18000000247618
PURULIA ZP20000000291920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000348522
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000445129
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP800000010428
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000009638
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000009306
JHARGRAM ZP800000011078
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000012838
TOTAL :33400000049995333


BACK