p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000298822
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000321923
BIRBHUM ZP19000000262419
SILIGURI MP40000003894
HOWRAH ZP14000000199114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000252418
JALPAIGURI ZP70000009727
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000130812
MALDA ZP15000000202415
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000289221
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000334025
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000352826
NADIA ZP18000000213817
PURULIA ZP20000000256120
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000305722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000388929
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000009268
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000008188
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000008326
JHARGRAM ZP800000010248
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000011248
TOTAL :33400000044168332


BACK