DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000204622
BURDWAN ZP31000000288731
BIRBHUM ZP19000000171619
SILIGURI MP40000002764
HOWRAH ZP14000000132614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000170518
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000119413
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000097212
MALDA ZP15000000132715
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000271929
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000227225
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000236526
NADIA ZP17000000150517
PURULIA ZP20000000161820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000205522
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000253729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005528
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004157
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000029487331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above