p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000259122
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000272623
BIRBHUM ZP19000000223019
SILIGURI MP40000003564
HOWRAH ZP14000000169914
HOOGHLY ZP18000000218218
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008317
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000120012
MALDA ZP15000000172215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000248021
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000291825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000303826
NADIA ZP18000000188417
PURULIA ZP20000000215220
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000261322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000333529
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007788
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006388
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007136
JHARGRAM ZP80000009188
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009628
TOTAL :33400000037966332


BACK