p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000253622
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000266923
BIRBHUM ZP19000000217419
SILIGURI MP40000003484
HOWRAH ZP14000000165614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000212318
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008107
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000118712
MALDA ZP15000000167315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000243021
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000284425
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000294226
NADIA ZP18000000183517
PURULIA ZP20000000209120
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000255622
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000324429
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007498
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006278
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006956
JHARGRAM ZP80000009098
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009438
TOTAL :33400000037041332


BACK