DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000208822
BURDWAN ZP31000000296531
BIRBHUM ZP19000000175719
SILIGURI MP40000003044
HOWRAH ZP14000000134714
HOOGHLY ZP18000000175418
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000123813
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000097412
MALDA ZP15000000136915
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000278129
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000232525
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000240926
NADIA ZP17000000153717
PURULIA ZP20000000165920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000209722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000263629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005568
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004277
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000030223331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above